Mains Race Lineup
1
Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN RICHEY
2 2JUDD ROBINSON 8 14 (1,2)
3 3JEFF BANEY
4 4PULL IT 10 18 (2,1)
5 5STEVEN MCPEAKE 11 19 (2,1)
6 6ZANE PRUITT 12 20 (3,2)
7 7HUNTER FAULKNER 13 20 (3,2)
2
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD VORE 9 16 (3,2)
2 2ZANE PRUITT 11 20 (2,3)
3 3TAYLOR FAULKNER 12 22 (2,1)
4 4BRANDON TALLEY 13 24 (3,1)
5 5ROBERT HURST SR 14 25 (2,3)
6 6KERRY DESHAZO 15 27 (2,3)
7 7CHRIS SMITH
3
2wd Shortcourse B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HATHCOAT
2 2JASON BOWERS
3 3JEFF BANEY
4 4DAN
4
Novice A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYSON SMITH 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ROBERT HURST SR 2 4 (3,2)
3 3THOMAS SYKES 3 6 (3,1)
4 4TYLAN LYNXWILER 4 7 (2,3)
5 5COOPER RICHEY 5 8 (2,1)
6 6WES WAGNER 6 11 (3,1)
7 7JASON WAGNER 7 14 (3,2)
5
Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADEN BRUCE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MIKE HARRINGTON 2 4 (3,2)
3 3NATHAN JONES 3 5 (1,2)
4 4GARRETT WINNINGHAM 4 5 (2,3)
5 5NICK HATCHER 5 9 (1,3)
6 6PULL IT 6 10 (3,2)
6
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUDD ROBINSON 1 0 (1,3)
2 2CHAD VORE 2 4 (1,3)
3 3KEVIN LAWSON 3 5 (2,3)
4 4ASHER BARRETT 4 5 (2,1)
5 5STUMP 5 6 (2,3)
6 6CASEN FUTRELL 6 10 (1,3)
7 7BRIAN RICHEY 7 13 (2,1)
8 8DAN 8 15 (2,3)
7
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH BARRETT 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MIKE HARRINGTON 2 3 (1,3)
3 3PAYTON FUTRELL 3 5 (3,1)
4 4GARRETT WINNINGHAM 4 6 (2,1)
5 5LOGAN POWELL 5 7 (2,3)
6 6BRANDON TALLEY 6 10 (1,2)
7 7PULL IT
8 8ZANE PRUITT
8
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN BRUCE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BRADEN BRUCE 2 4 (1,2)
3 3NATHAN JONES 3 6 (3,1)
4 4ANDREW KNIGHT 4 7 (2,3)
5 5PAYTON FUTRELL 5 9 (2,3)
6 6MIKE HARRINGTON 6 10 (1,2)
7 7JASON COURTNEY 7 12 (2,1)
9
2wd Shortcourse A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY BARRETT 1 0 (2,3)
2 2STUMP 2 5 (2,1)
3 3CHRIS SMITH 3 5 (1,2)
4 4CHAD VORE 4 6 (3,2)
5 5CASEN FUTRELL 5 8 (3,2)
6 6HUNTER BOWERS 6 11 (3,2)
7 7KYLE HATHCOAT
8 8JEFF BANEY
10
Expert 13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN BRUCE 1 0 (1,3)
2 2PAYTON FUTRELL 2 4 (2,3)
3 3ZACH BARRETT 3 6 (2,3)
4 4ANDREW KNIGHT 4 8 (1,2)
5 5HUNTER FAULKNER 5 10 (3,1)
11
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT WINNINGHAM 1 0 (3,1)
2 2PULL IT 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ROSS TATE 3 7 (3,2)
4 4CASEN FUTRELL 4 7 (3,2)
5 5JIMMY BARRETT 5 7 (1,3)
6 6ASHER BARRETT 6 8 (2,1)
12
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADEN BRUCE 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CALVIN BRUCE 2 2 (1,3)
3 3MIKE HARRINGTON 3 6 (2,3)
4 4PAYTON FUTRELL 4 6 (3,2)
5 5NATHAN JONES 5 9 (2,3)
6 6ANDREW KNIGHT 6 10 (1,3)
7 7JASON COURTNEY 7 11 (2,1)
13
Mini Truggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HARRINGTON 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CHRIS SMITH 2 4 (3,1)
3 3CHAD VORE 3 5 (2,3)
4 4NATHAN FUCHS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5STEVEN MCPEAKE 5 8 (2,1)
6 6KEVIN LAWSON 6 9 (1,3)
7 7KEVIN FUCHS 7 12 (2,1)

Event Stats

Race Track FORC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 85
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 4,867
close X