Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYSON SMITH 1 11/5:01.731 (1)
2 2ROBERT HURST SR 2 11/5:36.950 (2)
3 3TYLAN LYNXWILER 3 10/5:01.238 (2)
4 4THOMAS SYKES 4 10/5:08.401 (1)
5 5COOPER RICHEY 5 10/5:08.919 (2)
6 6WES WAGNER 6 9/5:29.869 (1)
7 7JASON WAGNER 7 8/5:02.497 (2)
2
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PULL IT 8 13/5:15.878 (2)
2 2BRIAN RICHEY 9 13/5:19.015 (1)
3 3JEFF BANEY 10 12/5:03.849 (1)
4 4STEVEN MCPEAKE 11 12/5:09.392 (1)
5 5HUNTER FAULKNER 12 12/5:29.033 (2)
6 6ZANE PRUITT 13 11/5:08.227 (2)
3
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH BARRETT 1 15/5:07.621 (2)
2 2MIKE HARRINGTON 2 15/5:13.704 (1)
3 3GARRETT WINNINGHAM 3 14/5:00.247 (2)
4 4LOGAN POWELL 4 14/5:03.595 (2)
5 5PAYTON FUTRELL 5 14/5:05.338 (1)
6 6BRANDON TALLEY 6 14/5:17.016 (1)
7 7JUDD ROBINSON 7 13/5:07.696 (1)
4
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN BRUCE 1 16/5:18.353 (2)
2 2BRADEN BRUCE 2 15/5:02.321 (1)
3 3MIKE HARRINGTON 3 15/5:16.148 (1)
4 4NATHAN JONES 4 15/5:16.928 (1)
5 5ANDREW KNIGHT 5 14/5:00.588 (2)
6 6PAYTON FUTRELL 6 14/5:06.132 (2)
7 7JASON COURTNEY 7 13/5:09.827 (2)
5
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUMP 5 13/5:00.428 (2)
2 2CASEN FUTRELL 6 13/5:12.282 (1)
3 3BRIAN RICHEY 7 13/5:32.072 (1)
4 4DAN 8 12/5:22.790 (2)
6
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUDD ROBINSON 1 14/5:17.013 (1)
2 2CHAD VORE 2 14/5:18.414 (1)
3 3KEVIN LAWSON 3 14/5:26.925 (2)
4 4ASHER BARRETT 4 14/5:27.537 (2)
7
Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADEN BRUCE 1 15/5:02.811 (2)
2 2NATHAN JONES 2 15/5:13.060 (1)
3 3GARRETT WINNINGHAM 3 15/5:14.203 (2)
4 4MIKE HARRINGTON 4 14/5:00.468 (2)
5 6PULL IT 6 14/5:20.884 (2)
8
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER BOWERS 6 13/5:08.937 (2)
2 2KYLE HATHCOAT 7 13/5:16.324 (2)
3 3JEFF BANEY 8 13/5:20.323 (2)
4 4JASON BOWERS 9 13/5:25.543 (1)
5 5DAN 10 11/5:23.000 (2)
9
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY BARRETT 1 14/5:10.527 (2)
2 2STUMP 2 14/5:17.679 (2)
3 3CHRIS SMITH 3 14/5:18.195 (2)
4 4CHAD VORE 4 14/5:20.288 (2)
5 5CASEN FUTRELL 5 13/5:04.386 (2)
10
Expert 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN BRUCE 1 17/5:12.347 (1)
2 2PAYTON FUTRELL 2 17/5:17.698 (2)
3 3ZACH BARRETT 3 16/5:19.518 (2)
4 4ANDREW KNIGHT 4 15/5:11.311 (1)
5 5HUNTER FAULKNER 5 13/5:03.900 (1)
11
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZANE PRUITT 11 14/5:15.529 (2)
2 2TAYLOR FAULKNER 12 13/5:13.058 (2)
3 3BRANDON TALLEY 13 12/4:22.545 (1)
4 4KERRY DESHAZO 15 11/5:28.189 (1)
5 5ROBERT HURST SR
12
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEN FUTRELL 6 14/5:02.793 (2)
2 2NICK HATCHER 7 14/5:03.446 (1)
3 3ROSS TATE 8 14/5:06.721 (1)
4 4JASON BOYD 9 14/5:13.745 (2)
5 5CHAD VORE 10 14/5:14.129 (2)
13
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PULL IT 1 16/5:17.157 (2)
2 2GARRETT WINNINGHAM 2 15/5:04.535 (1)
3 3JIMMY BARRETT 3 15/5:17.401 (1)
4 4CHRIS SMITH 4 15/5:17.995 (1)
5 5ASHER BARRETT 5 15/5:18.188 (2)
14
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN BRUCE 1 17/5:07.867 (1)
2 2BRADEN BRUCE 2 17/5:08.975 (2)
3 3MIKE HARRINGTON 3 17/5:16.662 (2)
4 4PAYTON FUTRELL 4 16/5:06.920 (2)
5 5ANDREW KNIGHT 5 15/5:03.840 (1)
6 6NATHAN JONES 6 15/5:08.342 (2)
7 7JASON COURTNEY 7 14/5:03.624 (1)
15
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HARRINGTON 1 15/5:08.827 (1)
2 2CHRIS SMITH 2 14/5:16.084 (1)
3 3CHAD VORE 3 13/5:03.834 (2)
4 4NATHAN FUCHS 4 13/5:09.687 (1)
5 5STEVEN MCPEAKE 5 13/5:12.184 (2)
6 6KEVIN LAWSON 6 12/5:00.209 (1)
7 7KEVIN FUCHS 7 10/5:04.340 (2)

Event Stats

Race Track FORC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 85
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 4,867
close X