Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYSON SMITH 1 1:16.525 (1)
2 2THOMAS SYKES 2 1:18.758 (1)
3 3ROBERT HURST SR 3 1:18.901 (1)
4 4COOPER RICHEY 4 1:23.121 (1)
5 5TYLAN LYNXWILER 5 1:29.480 (1)
6 6WES WAGNER 6 1:37.653 (1)
7 7JASON WAGNER 7 1:41.834 (1)
2
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUDD ROBINSON 8 1:09.147 (1)
2 2JEFF BANEY 9 1:10.596 (1)
3 3PULL IT 10 1:11.039 (1)
4 4STEVEN MCPEAKE 11 1:13.591 (1)
5 5HUNTER FAULKNER 12 1:15.167 (1)
6 6ZANE PRUITT 13 1:19.638 (1)
3
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HARRINGTON 1 59.901 (1)
2 2LOGAN POWELL 2 1:00.596 (1)
3 3ZACH BARRETT 3 1:00.675 (1)
4 4PAYTON FUTRELL 4 1:01.075 (1)
5 5GARRETT WINNINGHAM 5 1:02.435 (1)
6 6BRANDON TALLEY 6 1:05.787 (1)
7 7BRIAN RICHEY 7 1:08.821 (1)
4
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADEN BRUCE 1 55.942 (1)
2 2CALVIN BRUCE 2 56.055 (1)
3 3MIKE HARRINGTON 3 59.091 (1)
4 4NATHAN JONES 4 1:00.674 (1)
5 5ANDREW KNIGHT 5 1:01.057 (1)
6 6PAYTON FUTRELL 6 1:03.771 (1)
7 7JASON COURTNEY 7 1:06.711 (1)
5
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUDD ROBINSON
2 2STUMP 6 1:06.500 (1)
3 3BRIAN RICHEY 7 1:09.103 (1)
4 4DAN 8 1:28.936 (1)
6
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHER BARRETT
2 2CASEN FUTRELL 2 1:05.540 (1)
3 3CHAD VORE
4 4KEVIN LAWSON
7
Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADEN BRUCE 1 57.809 (1)
2 2NATHAN JONES 2 58.522 (1)
3 3GARRETT WINNINGHAM 3 1:00.386 (1)
4 4NICK HATCHER 4 1:02.867 (1)
5 5PULL IT 5 1:02.928 (1)
6 6MIKE HARRINGTON 6 1:04.153 (1)
7 7JASON BOYD 7 1:08.876 (1)
8
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEN FUTRELL 6 1:09.260 (1)
2 2JEFF BANEY 7 1:09.762 (1)
3 3JASON BOWERS 8 1:10.382 (1)
4 4KYLE HATHCOAT 9 1:10.850 (1)
5 5DAN 10 1:22.458 (1)
9
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY BARRETT 1 1:05.437 (1)
2 2HUNTER BOWERS 2 1:07.772 (1)
3 3STUMP 3 1:08.013 (1)
4 4CHRIS SMITH 4 1:08.343 (1)
5 5CHAD VORE 5 1:08.394 (1)
10
Expert 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN BRUCE 1 52.636 (1)
2 2PAYTON FUTRELL 2 56.449 (1)
3 3ZACH BARRETT 3 58.513 (1)
4 4ANDREW KNIGHT 4 58.751 (1)
5 5HUNTER FAULKNER 5 1:03.412 (1)
11
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZANE PRUITT 12 1:04.577 (1)
2 2TAYLOR FAULKNER 13 1:08.446 (1)
3 3ROBERT HURST SR 14 1:10.615 (1)
4 4KERRY DESHAZO 15 1:23.299 (1)
12
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HATCHER 6 1:00.729 (1)
2 2CASEN FUTRELL 8 1:01.820 (1)
3 3JASON BOYD 9 1:02.415 (1)
4 4BRANDON TALLEY 10 1:02.529 (1)
5 5CHAD VORE
13
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT WINNINGHAM 1 59.240 (1)
2 2ASHER BARRETT 2 59.292 (1)
3 3PULL IT 3 59.453 (1)
4 4JIMMY BARRETT 4 59.889 (1)
5 5CHRIS SMITH 5 1:00.590 (1)
6 6ROSS TATE
14
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN BRUCE 1 51.305 (1)
2 2BRADEN BRUCE 2 52.956 (1)
3 3PAYTON FUTRELL 3 54.146 (1)
4 4MIKE HARRINGTON 4 54.848 (1)
5 5ANDREW KNIGHT 5 56.280 (1)
6 6JASON COURTNEY 6 1:01.853 (1)
7 7NATHAN JONES 7 N/A
15
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HARRINGTON 1 59.257 (1)
2 2CHRIS SMITH 2 1:04.499 (1)
3 3NATHAN FUCHS 3 1:06.402 (1)
4 4CHAD VORE 4 1:07.268 (1)
5 5KEVIN LAWSON 5 1:11.401 (1)
6 6STEVEN MCPEAKE 6 1:14.517 (1)
7 7KEVIN FUCHS 7 1:34.204 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track FORC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 85
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 4,867
close X