Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYSON SMITH
2 2ROBERT HURST SR
3 3JASON WAGNER
4 4TYLAN LYNXWILER
5 5THOMAS SYKES
6 6COOPER RICHEY
7 7WES WAGNER
2
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HARRINGTON
2 2LOGAN POWELL
3 3GARRETT WINNINGHAM
4 4ZACH BARRETT
5 5HUNTER FAULKNER
6 6PAYTON FUTRELL
7 7PULL IT
3
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZANE PRUITT
2 2BRANDON TALLEY
3 3JEFF BANEY
4 4JUDD ROBINSON
5 5STEVEN MCPEAKE
6 6BRIAN RICHEY
4
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADEN BRUCE
2 2MIKE HARRINGTON
3 3JASON COURTNEY
4 4PAYTON FUTRELL
5 5ANDREW KNIGHT
6 6NATHAN JONES
7 7CALVIN BRUCE
5
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUDD ROBINSON
2 2CHAD VORE
3 3CASEN FUTRELL
4 4ASHER BARRETT
6
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUMP
2 2DAN
3 3BRIAN RICHEY
4 4KEVIN LAWSON
7
Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADEN BRUCE
2 2GARRETT WINNINGHAM
3 3MIKE HARRINGTON
4 4NATHAN JONES
5 5JASON BOYD
6 6NICK HATCHER
7 7PULL IT
8
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD VORE
2 2DAN
3 3JASON BOWERS
4 4STUMP
5 5CHRIS SMITH
9
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY BARRETT
2 2KYLE HATHCOAT
3 3HUNTER BOWERS
4 4JEFF BANEY
5 5CASEN FUTRELL
10
Expert 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH BARRETT
2 2CALVIN BRUCE
3 3HUNTER FAULKNER
4 4PAYTON FUTRELL
5 5ANDREW KNIGHT
11
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BOYD
2 2CHRIS SMITH
3 3CHAD VORE
4 4ASHER BARRETT
5 5PULL IT
12
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KERRY DESHAZO
2 2BRANDON TALLEY
3 3TAYLOR FAULKNER
4 4ZANE PRUITT
5 5ROBERT HURST SR
13
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HATCHER
2 2CASEN FUTRELL
3 3JIMMY BARRETT
4 4GARRETT WINNINGHAM
5 5ROSS TATE
14
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALVIN BRUCE
2 2ANDREW KNIGHT
3 3MIKE HARRINGTON
4 4BRADEN BRUCE
5 5PAYTON FUTRELL
6 6NATHAN JONES
7 7JASON COURTNEY
15
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN MCPEAKE
2 2KEVIN FUCHS
3 3CHRIS SMITH
4 4KEVIN LAWSON
5 5NATHAN FUCHS
6 6MIKE HARRINGTON
7 7CHAD VORE

Event Stats

Race Track FORC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 85
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 4,867
close X